|
2018 Results - Section I Class B Championships
Published by
Feb 13th 2018, 3:32am
Section 1 Class B Championships - Feb 12, 2018
New Balance Track and Field Center
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 600 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 55h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 300 Meters | 600 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1500m Racewalk | 3000 Meters | 55h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Jaheim |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
6.50 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Boutin, Raylens |
11 |
Nyack
|
6.62 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Shahbain, Habib |
12 |
Ardsley
|
6.76 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Nieves, Eric |
10 |
Westlake
|
6.81 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Cosby, D'Andre |
11 |
Harrison
|
6.82 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Vaughan, Cavin |
12 |
Beacon
|
6.90 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Halasz, Joe |
12 |
Rye
|
6.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Perez, Pietro |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
6.94 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Jaheim |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
6.58 |
1 |
|
2 |
Boutin, Raylens |
11 |
Nyack
|
6.71 |
2 |
|
3 |
Vaughan, Cavin |
12 |
Beacon
|
6.79 |
5 |
|
4 |
Shahbain, Habib |
12 |
Ardsley
|
6.82 |
3 |
|
5 |
Nieves, Eric |
10 |
Westlake
|
6.84 |
5 |
|
6 |
Perez, Pietro |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
6.84 |
4 |
|
7 |
Cosby, D'Andre |
11 |
Harrison
|
6.86 |
2 |
|
8 |
Halasz, Joe |
12 |
Rye
|
6.86 |
1 |
|
9 |
Fridakis, Jacob |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
6.96 |
4 |
|
10 |
Sucena, Gabe |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
6.97 |
4 |
|
11 |
Evans, Keshawn |
10 |
Nyack
|
6.98 |
1 |
|
12 |
Terraciano, Anthony |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.03 |
3 |
|
13 |
Dely, Damien |
10 |
Nyack
|
7.03 |
4 |
|
14 |
Kentish, Dominic |
9 |
Brewster
|
7.04 |
2 |
|
15 |
Harvey, Harrison |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.04 |
3 |
|
16 |
Gold, Jonathan |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
7.05 |
5 |
|
17 |
Raffalli, Sam |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.11 |
4 |
|
18 |
Turner, Turaan |
9 |
Nyack
|
7.12 |
2 |
|
19 |
Forgione, Robert |
10 |
Harrison
|
7.14 |
2 |
|
20 |
Cavalieri, Joseph |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.15 |
1 |
|
21 |
Weber, Evan |
10 |
Harrison
|
7.16 |
3 |
|
21 |
Altamuro, Justin |
11 |
Harrison
|
7.16 |
5 |
|
23 |
Davis, Isaiah |
9 |
Nyack
|
7.17 |
4 |
|
24 |
Cohen, Josh |
12 |
Ardsley
|
7.18 |
3 |
|
25 |
Shapiro, Matthew |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
7.19 |
1 |
|
26 |
Guzman, Mark |
9 |
Beacon
|
7.24 |
5 |
|
27 |
Ng, Adrian |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.25 |
3 |
|
28 |
Lloyd, Jonathan |
11 |
Rye
|
7.25 |
2 |
|
29 |
DeLaRosa, Aiden |
10 |
Harrison
|
7.26 |
1 |
|
30 |
Abdul-Basheer, Ali |
10 |
Ardsley
|
7.28 |
4 |
|
31 |
Parker, Darius |
11 |
Nanuet
|
7.29 |
2 |
|
32 |
Austin, Nyle |
9 |
Nyack
|
7.30 |
2 |
|
33 |
Fischer, Peter |
9 |
Harrison
|
7.31 |
1 |
|
34 |
Yeung, Kyle |
12 |
Harrison
|
7.32 |
4 |
|
35 |
Damico, Daniel |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
7.33 |
3 |
|
36 |
Johnson, Brian |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
7.33 |
1 |
|
37 |
Goldman, Josh |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.37 |
3 |
|
38 |
Antonia, Brian |
- |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
7.38 |
3 |
|
39 |
Moses, Chris |
10 |
Ardsley
|
7.41 |
2 |
|
40 |
Roberts, Conor |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
7.42 |
5 |
|
41 |
Li, Yifei |
12 |
Edgemont
|
7.51 |
5 |
|
-- |
De La Cruz, Jean |
11 |
Nyack
|
FS |
5 |
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Jaheim |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
34.39 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ivey, Bryan |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
35.79 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Rivera, Mateo |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
36.21 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Alexandre, Marc |
12 |
Nyack
|
36.89 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Istvan, Kaleb |
10 |
Beacon
|
36.92 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
De La Cruz, Jean |
11 |
Nyack
|
37.02 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Fitzgerald, Dylan |
11 |
Harrison
|
37.57 |
2 |
|
8 |
Cristaldo, Jose |
11 |
Harrison
|
37.61 |
3 |
|
9 |
Gold, Jonathan |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
37.71 |
2 |
|
10 |
Turner, Turaan |
9 |
Nyack
|
37.87 |
4 |
|
11 |
Boutin, Raylens |
11 |
Nyack
|
37.93 |
3 |
|
12 |
Cavalieri, Joseph |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
38.08 |
2 |
|
13 |
Gelfand, Lee |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
38.15 |
3 |
|
14 |
Evans, Keshawn |
10 |
Nyack
|
38.16 |
3 |
|
15 |
Qin, Marvin |
11 |
Nanuet
|
38.42 |
3 |
|
16 |
Flaherty, Brian |
11 |
Pearl River
|
38.58 |
1 |
|
17 |
Fridakis, Jacob |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
38.67 |
3 |
|
18 |
Perez, Pietro |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
39.34 |
5 |
|
19 |
Lloyd, Jonathan |
11 |
Rye
|
39.61 |
4 |
|
20 |
Kentish, Dominic |
9 |
Brewster
|
39.70 |
5 |
|
21 |
Dely, Damien |
10 |
Nyack
|
39.74 |
6 |
|
22 |
Fischer, Peter |
9 |
Harrison
|
39.86 |
4 |
|
23 |
Parker, Darius |
11 |
Nanuet
|
40.22 |
4 |
|
24 |
Forgione, Robert |
10 |
Harrison
|
40.33 |
4 |
|
25 |
Sucena, Gabe |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
40.55 |
5 |
|
26 |
Kolk, Orion |
12 |
Pearl River
|
40.60 |
6 |
|
27 |
Sidoti, Charles |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
41.10 |
5 |
|
28 |
Austin, Nyle |
9 |
Nyack
|
41.19 |
6 |
|
29 |
Rivera, Damian |
11 |
Ardsley
|
41.41 |
5 |
|
30 |
Nakamura, Rei |
10 |
Edgemont
|
41.42 |
7 |
|
31 |
Goldman, Josh |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
41.43 |
7 |
|
32 |
Bellas, Luke |
12 |
Sleepy Hollow
|
41.57 |
5 |
|
33 |
Holt, Matthew |
12 |
Ardsley
|
41.82 |
6 |
|
34 |
Chacko, Andrew |
10 |
Nyack
|
41.83 |
7 |
|
35 |
Chalabi, Ziad |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
41.84 |
6 |
|
36 |
Riefenhauser, William |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
41.93 |
7 |
|
37 |
Shepardson, Kevin |
12 |
Nanuet
|
42.18 |
5 |
|
38 |
Lucassen, Andrew |
8 |
John Jay (Cross
|
42.21 |
7 |
|
39 |
Nagahama, Sean |
9 |
Ardsley
|
42.28 |
7 |
|
40 |
Bednarczuk, Joe |
10 |
Brewster
|
42.66 |
7 |
|
41 |
Wilson, Brice |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
43.26 |
6 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Thomas |
12 |
Pearl River
|
FS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jensen, Anders |
12 |
Rye
|
1:24.40 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Flaherty, Brian |
11 |
Pearl River
|
1:24.47 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Warner, Cyle |
11 |
Nanuet
|
1:29.31 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Lenahan, Ryan |
12 |
Brewster
|
1:29.56 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Goldszer, John |
11 |
Rye
|
1:29.56 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Williams, George |
11 |
Harrison
|
1:29.90 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Mahoney, Brian |
11 |
Pearl River
|
1:30.64 |
1 |
|
8 |
Montanez, Justin |
10 |
Harrison
|
1:30.87 |
3 |
|
9 |
Alade, David |
9 |
Brewster
|
1:31.31 |
2 |
|
10 |
Miyabe, Koichi |
11 |
Harrison
|
1:31.97 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lu, James |
11 |
Edgemont
|
1:32.52 |
4 |
|
12 |
Blakley, Samuel |
11 |
Edgemont
|
1:33.22 |
3 |
|
13 |
Blum, Oliver |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
1:33.98 |
3 |
|
14 |
Hammes, Thiago |
10 |
Rye
|
1:34.07 |
4 |
|
15 |
Ibalio, Daniel |
12 |
Nyack
|
1:35.19 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rodriguez, Mateo |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:35.51 |
4 |
|
17 |
Briody, Luke |
9 |
Byram Hills
|
1:35.87 |
4 |
|
18 |
Mathew, Timothy |
11 |
Nyack
|
1:36.26 |
4 |
|
19 |
Lindemann, Tyler |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
1:37.86 |
3 |
|
20 |
Morrissey, Michael |
- |
Pearl River
|
1:38.60 |
4 |
|
21 |
Pierre, Vaughn |
11 |
Ardsley
|
1:39.32 |
4 |
|
22 |
Li, Matthew |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
1:39.39 |
3 |
|
23 |
Chacko, Andrew |
10 |
Nyack
|
1:39.45 |
4 |
|
24 |
DeFilippis, James |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:40.06 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Politis, Matt |
12 |
Pearl River
|
2:29.61 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Wachs, Zach |
12 |
Ardsley
|
2:35.75 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Carroll, Brendan |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
2:40.97 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Madsen, Miles |
11 |
Nyack
|
2:41.99 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Jacobsen, Scott |
12 |
Brewster
|
2:42.98 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Lare, Jayen |
11 |
Beacon
|
2:44.71 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Radtke, Alec |
12 |
Rye
|
2:45.49 |
1 |
|
8 |
Carty, Cliff |
9 |
Pearl River
|
2:46.81 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bucci, Daniel |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:48.51 |
1 |
|
10 |
Klein, Stephen |
12 |
Pearl River
|
2:49.78 |
1 |
|
11 |
Harding, Brendan |
11 |
Pearl River
|
2:49.94 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kennedy, Will |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
2:50.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Agriantonis, Andrew |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
2:51.69 |
2 |
|
14 |
Belardo, Joe |
10 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
2:52.70 |
2 |
|
15 |
Selby, Cormac |
11 |
Pearl River
|
2:53.22 |
2 |
|
16 |
Roca, Angel |
9 |
Byram Hills
|
2:54.61 |
2 |
|
17 |
Jacome, Tommy |
9 |
Nanuet
|
2:56.59 |
2 |
|
18 |
Zanetti, Geovanni |
11 |
Brewster
|
2:56.88 |
1 |
|
19 |
McKiernan, Frankie |
10 |
Pearl River
|
2:58.02 |
2 |
|
20 |
Brady, Ryan |
9 |
Pearl River
|
2:58.35 |
3 |
|
21 |
Kemper, Sam |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:58.37 |
3 |
|
22 |
Morefield, Colin |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
2:58.81 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hartigan, Paul |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:59.07 |
1 |
|
24 |
Zechariah, Stephen |
12 |
Nanuet
|
2:59.43 |
3 |
|
25 |
Bailey, Justin |
12 |
Nyack
|
3:00.67 |
2 |
|
26 |
Belardo, Luke |
12 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
3:00.83 |
3 |
|
27 |
Ullian, Alexander |
11 |
Beacon
|
3:01.22 |
2 |
|
28 |
Brandfonbrener, Alexan |
11 |
Edgemont
|
3:01.69 |
3 |
|
29 |
Moran, Kieran |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
3:02.07 |
2 |
|
30 |
Girard, Max |
10 |
Rye
|
3:03.04 |
3 |
|
31 |
Dumitru, Aiden |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:03.23 |
3 |
|
32 |
Kidd, Ian |
11 |
Beacon
|
3:03.37 |
3 |
|
33 |
Cortese, Daniel |
11 |
Nanuet
|
3:03.42 |
3 |
|
34 |
Sayre, Brian |
11 |
Nanuet
|
3:03.52 |
3 |
|
35 |
Wong, Asa |
12 |
Brewster
|
3:03.91 |
3 |
|
36 |
Wong, Ian |
10 |
Brewster
|
3:03.94 |
3 |
|
37 |
Cowie, James |
10 |
Pearl River
|
3:04.24 |
3 |
|
38 |
Liu, Michael |
10 |
Rye
|
3:06.01 |
3 |
|
39 |
Colotti, Nicholas |
9 |
Harrison
|
3:06.05 |
2 |
|
40 |
Rahman, Adil |
10 |
Harrison
|
3:06.98 |
3 |
|
41 |
Collins, TJ |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
3:07.84 |
3 |
|
42 |
Thorogood, Ben |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
3:08.99 |
3 |
|
43 |
Doyle, Eric |
9 |
Pearl River
|
3:09.41 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Politis, Matt |
12 |
Pearl River
|
4:28.94 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McCann, Patrick |
11 |
Pearl River
|
4:31.59 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Timm, Nick |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
4:32.06 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Guerci, Ryan |
11 |
Nanuet
|
4:32.91 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Nowak, Marek |
12 |
Rye
|
4:33.84 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Reynolds, Jack |
11 |
Pearl River
|
4:36.79 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Kuehl, Alexander |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
4:38.24 |
1 |
|
8 |
Galligan, Cian |
11 |
Rye
|
4:40.23 |
1 |
|
9 |
Borkoski, Matt |
12 |
Pearl River
|
4:40.33 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gertz, Michael |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
4:47.42 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hughes, Jimmy |
11 |
Pearl River
|
4:48.94 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cory, Ryan |
11 |
Beacon
|
4:49.43 |
1 |
|
13 |
Neubauer, Ryan |
9 |
Brewster
|
4:50.03 |
2 |
|
14 |
Driesen, Henry |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
4:50.14 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kells, Zach |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
4:50.79 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wishner, Derek |
11 |
Nyack
|
4:52.85 |
2 |
|
17 |
Durcan, Hugh |
11 |
Pearl River
|
4:53.21 |
1 |
|
18 |
Selby, Oisin |
9 |
Pearl River
|
4:53.53 |
2 |
|
19 |
Dowd, Jack |
9 |
Pearl River
|
4:55.19 |
2 |
|
20 |
Geisker, Adam |
10 |
Sleepy Hollow
|
4:56.25 |
2 |
|
21 |
McMahon, Kevin |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
4:57.40 |
1 |
|
22 |
Ford, William |
12 |
Brewster
|
4:58.81 |
2 |
|
23 |
McDonagh, Ryan |
9 |
Nanuet
|
5:00.02 |
2 |
|
24 |
Panagrossi, Jack |
10 |
Brewster
|
5:00.18 |
2 |
|
25 |
Jenkins, Connor |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:00.46 |
2 |
|
26 |
Dachik, Thomas |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:00.67 |
2 |
|
27 |
Pagan, Christopher |
10 |
Westlake
|
5:00.70 |
2 |
|
28 |
Gildea, Liam |
9 |
Pearl River
|
5:01.37 |
2 |
|
29 |
Herman, Josh |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:05.37 |
2 |
|
30 |
Mathisson, Sam |
12 |
Rye
|
5:07.44 |
2 |
|
31 |
Donohue, Ryan |
9 |
Pearl River
|
5:08.72 |
2 |
|
32 |
Kelly, Terence |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:09.56 |
2 |
|
33 |
Scardina, Andrew |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
5:11.34 |
2 |
|
34 |
Panagrossi, Matthew |
12 |
Brewster
|
5:18.95 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guerci, Ryan |
11 |
Nanuet
|
9:36.27 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Reynolds, Jack |
11 |
Pearl River
|
9:40.85 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Nowak, Marek |
12 |
Rye
|
9:46.96 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Jacobsen, Erik |
12 |
Brewster
|
9:58.36 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Hughes, Jimmy |
11 |
Pearl River
|
9:59.31 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
McCann, Patrick |
11 |
Pearl River
|
10:09.19 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Peterson, Danny |
12 |
Nanuet
|
10:27.60 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rogers, Mark |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
10:32.94 |
0 |
|
9 |
Soriano, Ed |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
10:36.07 |
0 |
|
10 |
Petti, Daniel |
11 |
Pearl River
|
10:37.77 |
0 |
|
11 |
Seok, Bryant |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
10:45.76 |
0 |
|
12 |
Herman, Josh |
11 |
Brewster
|
10:49.31 |
0 |
|
13 |
DiPietro, Drew |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
10:50.39 |
0 |
|
14 |
Posner, Samuel |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
11:08.30 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malfitano, Nick |
11 |
Pearl River
|
7.93 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Burgos, Ethan |
12 |
Beacon
|
7.98 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Rippstein, Adrian |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.09 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Ciufo, Joe |
11 |
Harrison
|
8.13 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Om, Eugene |
12 |
Nanuet
|
8.28 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Sulaj, Erion |
- |
Eastchester
|
8.71 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Rodriguez, Gabriel |
11 |
Nanuet
|
8.92 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Reilly, James |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.02 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malfitano, Nick |
11 |
Pearl River
|
7.93 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Burgos, Ethan |
12 |
Beacon
|
8.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Ciufo, Joe |
11 |
Harrison
|
8.15 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Rippstein, Adrian |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.24 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Om, Eugene |
12 |
Nanuet
|
8.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Sulaj, Erion |
- |
Eastchester
|
8.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Reilly, James |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.82 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Rodriguez, Gabriel |
11 |
Nanuet
|
9.01 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Van Beurden, Floris |
12 |
Rye
|
9.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Filatov, Christopher |
11 |
Nanuet
|
9.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Fischer, Peter |
9 |
Harrison
|
9.18 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Mackin, Michael |
12 |
Nanuet
|
9.33 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Blakley, Samuel |
11 |
Edgemont
|
9.36 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Gruber, Jack |
9 |
Rye
|
9.56 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Aaronson, Eli |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Hirsch, Jack |
9 |
Rye
|
9.83 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
James, Zachary |
12 |
Edgemont
|
10.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Hornbarger, Cameron |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
10.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Castiglia, Joseph |
- |
Harrison
|
10.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Castillo, Scott |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
10.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Nyack
|
1:32.39 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
1:35.24 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon
|
1:35.32 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
1:37.45 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
1:39.20 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Pelham Memorial
|
1:39.64 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
1:40.68 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Brewster
|
1:42.29 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
1:44.78 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady Of Lour
|
1:45.11 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:48.38 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Ardsley
|
3:33.56 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
3:34.64 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
3:36.40 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
3:36.61 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Brewster
|
3:37.32 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
3:39.59 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
3:42.83 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Byram Hills
|
3:44.69 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Nyack
|
3:48.05 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
3:50.92 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:55.98 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
4:00.04 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
8:23.34 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
8:28.64 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Brewster
|
8:32.92 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
8:42.37 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
9:07.21 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon
|
9:13.45 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
9:14.89 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady Of Lour
|
9:34.55 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
9:35.60 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
9:48.49 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zheng, Michael |
12 |
Nanuet
|
41-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Altamuro, Justin |
11 |
Harrison
|
41-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Anderson, James |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
40-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Nnonyelu, Obinna |
11 |
Nyack
|
37-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Rivera, Joshua |
11 |
Beacon
|
36-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Scanlan, Daniel |
11 |
Nanuet
|
35-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Meyerson, Grant |
12 |
Rye
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Berisha, Ardit |
11 |
Brewster
|
35-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mattei, William |
10 |
Pearl River
|
34-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Muthig, Sean |
12 |
Pearl River
|
34-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Martini, David |
12 |
Nanuet
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Faitakes, Leo |
12 |
Brewster
|
34-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Togneri, TJ |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
33-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Silver, Matt |
10 |
Sleepy Hollow
|
33-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
McNenney, Mark |
10 |
Pelham Memorial
|
33-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Zheng, Vincent |
10 |
Nanuet
|
33-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Udeagha, Dezie |
11 |
Rye
|
33-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Volponi, Jon |
11 |
Harrison
|
32-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Oh, Chris |
- |
Byram Hills
|
32-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Smith, Robert |
12 |
Eastchester
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Opont, Richardssen |
12 |
Nyack
|
32-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Elabdouni, Omar |
11 |
Brewster
|
ND | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aaronson, Eli |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Martin, Jack |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Cummings, Orion |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Maloney, Connor |
11 |
Rye
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Malfitano, Nick |
11 |
Pearl River
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Filatov, Christopher |
11 |
Nanuet
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Cardascia, Joseph |
9 |
Harrison
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Filatov, Christopher |
11 |
Nanuet
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Om, Eugene |
12 |
Nanuet
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Reilly, James |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Barletta, Michael |
11 |
Harrison
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Bernstein, Jeffrey |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Mathisson, Sam |
12 |
Rye
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.33 |
6 |
Bethards, Devin |
11 |
Beacon
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.33 |
6 |
Sanchez, Justin |
12 |
Harrison
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.33 |
9 |
Kuster, Benjamin |
11 |
Rye
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Choi, David |
12 |
Harrison
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blue, Robert |
12 |
Harrison
|
21-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Bertuciolli, Lorenzo |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Santiago, Ian |
12 |
Harrison
|
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Alexandre, Marc |
12 |
Nyack
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Cohen, Josh |
12 |
Ardsley
|
19-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Martin, Jack |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Malfitano, Nick |
11 |
Pearl River
|
19-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Rippstein, Adrian |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Weber, Evan |
10 |
Harrison
|
18-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Collins, Xavier |
12 |
Beacon
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Brennan, Cole |
12 |
Rye
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Li, Yifei |
12 |
Edgemont
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Burnett, Hassaan |
11 |
Beacon
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Seo, Justin |
11 |
Nanuet
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Mejia, Victor |
9 |
Eastchester
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Maloney, Connor |
11 |
Rye
|
17-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Furphy, Ethan |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Shelton, Will |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
17-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Nagahama, Sean |
9 |
Ardsley
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Austin, Nyle |
9 |
Nyack
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Reilly, James |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Leone, Nico |
10 |
Ardsley
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Mastrangelo, Jake |
12 |
Ardsley
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Sanchez, Raymond |
12 |
Harrison
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Guzman, Mark |
9 |
Beacon
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Raffalli, Jack |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Gallos, Trey |
11 |
Rye
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Lucassen, Andrew |
8 |
John Jay (Cross
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
McBride, Brenden |
9 |
Brewster
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Franzetti, Greg |
9 |
Rye
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Dely, Damien |
10 |
Nyack
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gonseth, Christian |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Roberts, Conor |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Anselmi, Shane |
9 |
Pearl River
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blue, Robert |
12 |
Harrison
|
45-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Santiago, Ian |
12 |
Harrison
|
43-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Fitzgerald, Dylan |
11 |
Harrison
|
41-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Halasz, Joe |
12 |
Rye
|
41-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Bertuciolli, Lorenzo |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
40-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Sanchez, Raymond |
12 |
Harrison
|
39-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Brennan, Cole |
12 |
Rye
|
39-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Kang, Jeremy |
10 |
Nanuet
|
39-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Martin, Jack |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Li, Yifei |
12 |
Edgemont
|
38-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Seo, Justin |
11 |
Nanuet
|
38-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Shelton, Will |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Collins, Xavier |
12 |
Beacon
|
36-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Furphy, Ethan |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
35-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Shepardson, Kevin |
12 |
Nanuet
|
35-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Burnett, Hassaan |
11 |
Beacon
|
34-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Mastrangelo, Jake |
12 |
Ardsley
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Quinoy, Devin |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Leone, Nico |
10 |
Ardsley
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Nagahama, Sean |
9 |
Ardsley
|
33-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Yi, Chaim |
12 |
Rye
|
33-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Altamuro, Justin |
11 |
Harrison
|
49-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Togneri, TJ |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
48-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Muthig, Sean |
12 |
Pearl River
|
46-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Martini, David |
12 |
Nanuet
|
46-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Meyerson, Grant |
12 |
Rye
|
44-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
DePalo, Frank |
12 |
Harrison
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Anderson, James |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
42-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mattei, William |
10 |
Pearl River
|
39-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Belz, Alex |
10 |
Pearl River
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Woodstead, Andrew |
11 |
Brewster
|
37-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Scanlan, Daniel |
11 |
Nanuet
|
36-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rivera, Joshua |
11 |
Beacon
|
36-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Zheng, Michael |
12 |
Nanuet
|
35-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Berisha, Ardit |
11 |
Brewster
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Elabdouni, Omar |
11 |
Brewster
|
33-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
McNenney, Mark |
10 |
Pelham Memorial
|
32-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Tso, Anthony |
11 |
Pearl River
|
31-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Schwartz, Noah |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
30-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Bilcik, James |
12 |
Nanuet
|
28-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Tascione, Samuel |
12 |
Brewster
|
28-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
George, Athul |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
26-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Leichtman, Brian |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
25-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Faitakes, Leo |
12 |
Brewster
|
25-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
O'Neill, Declan |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
ND | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Volponi, Jon |
11 |
Harrison
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zheng, Vincent |
10 |
Nanuet
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marsland, Ariana |
10 |
Nyack
|
7.46 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Tahbaz, Nora |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.50 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Yang, Yilinn |
12 |
Ardsley
|
7.65 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Richardson, Briana |
10 |
Beacon
|
7.76 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Massie-Vereker, Violet |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.78 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Campbell, Alya |
10 |
Eastchester
|
7.78 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Green, Jaeda |
9 |
Beacon
|
7.79 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nguyen, Vy-Ha |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.80 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marsland, Ariana |
10 |
Nyack
|
7.56 |
2 |
|
2 |
Yang, Yilinn |
12 |
Ardsley
|
7.62 |
3 |
|
3 |
Tahbaz, Nora |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.63 |
1 |
|
4 |
Campbell, Alya |
10 |
Eastchester
|
7.74 |
4 |
|
5 |
Green, Jaeda |
9 |
Beacon
|
7.76 |
4 |
|
6 |
Massie-Vereker, Violet |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.77 |
9 |
|
7 |
Nguyen, Vy-Ha |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.78 |
3 |
|
8 |
Richardson, Briana |
10 |
Beacon
|
7.79 |
5 |
|
9 |
Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi |
10 |
Beacon
|
7.80 |
7 |
|
10 |
Touitou, Anna |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.81 |
8 |
|
10 |
DeMeilo, Victoria |
9 |
Nanuet
|
7.81 |
9 |
|
12 |
Lauria, Emma |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
7.82 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla |
12 |
Nyack
|
7.89 |
7 |
|
14 |
Alcoba, Caitlin |
11 |
Harrison
|
7.90 |
6 |
|
15 |
Vil, Wenka |
11 |
Pearl River
|
7.92 |
3 |
|
16 |
Oppong, Muriel |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
7.94 |
1 |
|
17 |
Grochowski, Kylie |
12 |
Pearl River
|
7.97 |
6 |
|
18 |
Nakakuki, Ami |
11 |
Harrison
|
8.01 |
4 |
|
19 |
Scinicariello, Abigail |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
8.02 |
2 |
|
20 |
Roberts, Summer |
11 |
Beacon
|
8.06 |
5 |
|
21 |
Faulcon, Kendra |
10 |
Nanuet
|
8.08 |
5 |
|
22 |
Saphyr, Aaliyah |
10 |
Nyack
|
8.08 |
8 |
|
23 |
Taylor, Jayden |
11 |
Ardsley
|
8.08 |
1 |
|
24 |
Gill, Francesca |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.10 |
7 |
|
25 |
Hoffman, Kallie |
10 |
Byram Hills
|
8.17 |
8 |
|
26 |
Rafa, Claudia |
10 |
Rye
|
8.20 |
7 |
|
27 |
Rivera, Luca |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
8.23 |
9 |
|
28 |
Tavas, Caitlin |
10 |
Ardsley
|
8.27 |
6 |
|
29 |
Ekechukwu, Chikamso |
10 |
Harrison
|
8.27 |
6 |
|
30 |
Wishner, Cassie |
12 |
Nyack
|
8.28 |
8 |
|
31 |
Nguyen, Nhat |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.29 |
4 |
|
32 |
Ekechukwu, Chikanma |
9 |
Harrison
|
8.31 |
5 |
|
33 |
Rabinowitz, Sara |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
8.33 |
2 |
|
34 |
Murray, Kathryn |
12 |
Pearl River
|
8.33 |
3 |
|
35 |
Ravikumar, Abhaya |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.34 |
9 |
|
36 |
Hammond, Jada |
12 |
Nyack
|
8.35 |
4 |
|
37 |
Rueda, Penelope |
9 |
Ardsley
|
8.35 |
6 |
|
38 |
McPadden, Julianna |
11 |
Nanuet
|
8.36 |
1 |
|
39 |
Valcin, Yotelina |
12 |
Nyack
|
8.36 |
3 |
|
40 |
Bond, Audrey |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
8.38 |
1 |
|
41 |
O'Malley, Ella |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.38 |
3 |
|
42 |
Ekechukwu, Chideraa |
12 |
Harrison
|
8.39 |
8 |
|
43 |
Tsunawaki, Sae |
11 |
Eastchester
|
8.41 |
7 |
|
44 |
D'Agostino, Carolina |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
8.42 |
5 |
|
45 |
Hessler, Hope |
9 |
Harrison
|
8.45 |
2 |
|
46 |
Milaccio, Emma |
8 |
Eastchester
|
8.45 |
5 |
|
46 |
Bober, Brett |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
8.45 |
2 |
|
48 |
Anderson, Isabelle |
10 |
Pelham Memorial
|
8.46 |
3 |
|
49 |
Warner, Serena |
9 |
Nanuet
|
8.46 |
2 |
|
50 |
Maekawa, Yui |
9 |
Harrison
|
8.53 |
6 |
|
51 |
Wall, Haley |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
8.53 |
9 |
|
52 |
Sandell, Remi |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
8.55 |
4 |
|
53 |
Pass, Amalia |
11 |
Edgemont
|
8.56 |
9 |
|
54 |
Fridakis, Sarah |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
8.57 |
1 |
|
54 |
Ridderhof, Kim |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
8.57 |
7 |
|
56 |
Izzo, Nicole |
10 |
Westlake
|
8.61 |
4 |
|
57 |
Oliveros, Katya |
8 |
Pearl River
|
8.61 |
9 |
|
58 |
Fontan, Erica |
10 |
Nyack
|
8.62 |
8 |
|
59 |
Durosinmi, Mudrakat |
9 |
Nyack
|
8.68 |
8 |
|
60 |
Cheung, Ashley |
10 |
Ardsley
|
8.68 |
6 |
|
61 |
Heaney, Katie |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
8.68 |
7 |
|
62 |
Santos, Isabelle |
10 |
Nyack
|
8.68 |
1 |
|
63 |
Jamie, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Westlake
|
8.70 |
9 |
|
64 |
Schembari, Emma |
8 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.72 |
7 |
|
65 |
Chang, Carolyne |
10 |
Ardsley
|
8.72 |
2 |
|
66 |
Ortiz, Luz |
9 |
Nyack
|
8.73 |
8 |
|
67 |
Kerrigan, Oona |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
8.76 |
1 |
|
68 |
Lanoce, Gena |
11 |
Nanuet
|
8.83 |
5 |
|
69 |
Broadhurst, Jenny |
9 |
Pearl River
|
8.83 |
5 |
|
70 |
Wendholt, Erin |
10 |
Nyack
|
8.84 |
4 |
|
71 |
Annunziata, Julianna |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
8.86 |
3 |
|
72 |
Gilinsky, Julia |
10 |
Ardsley
|
8.87 |
6 |
|
73 |
Keenan, Casandra |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
8.92 |
4 |
|
74 |
Durandisse, Regine |
10 |
Nyack
|
8.97 |
3 |
|
75 |
Fishkin, Sarah |
10 |
Ardsley
|
8.99 |
2 |
|
76 |
Nassis, Olympia |
10 |
Ardsley
|
9.28 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Louise |
12 |
Nyack
|
41.69 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
O'Connell, Brid |
12 |
Eastchester
|
42.00 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Anderson-Benjamin, Nao |
10 |
Beacon
|
43.76 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
McLaughlin, Riley |
12 |
Nanuet
|
44.34 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Hoffman, Kallie |
10 |
Byram Hills
|
44.56 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Campbell, Alya |
10 |
Eastchester
|
44.94 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Wall, Haley |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
45.15 |
2 |
|
8 |
Saphyr, Aaliyah |
10 |
Nyack
|
45.43 |
4 |
|
9 |
Grochowski, Kylie |
12 |
Pearl River
|
45.73 |
2 |
|
10 |
Chang, Hannah |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
45.75 |
3 |
|
11 |
Scinicariello, Abigail |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
45.95 |
2 |
|
12 |
Griffin, Ieva |
11 |
Nyack
|
46.06 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gougherty, Ciara |
11 |
Harrison
|
46.23 |
3 |
|
14 |
Touitou, Anna |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
46.36 |
2 |
|
15 |
Vital, Bethsaida |
10 |
Nyack
|
46.53 |
8 |
|
16 |
Rivera, Luca |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
46.77 |
4 |
|
17 |
Oppong, Muriel |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
47.05 |
3 |
|
18 |
Lantier, Kate |
12 |
Ardsley
|
47.30 |
3 |
|
19 |
Rafa, Claudia |
10 |
Rye
|
47.31 |
3 |
|
20 |
Regan, Danielle |
10 |
Brewster
|
47.37 |
4 |
|
21 |
Nanaj, Amber |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
47.60 |
4 |
|
22 |
Willis, Lilah |
10 |
Edgemont
|
47.81 |
3 |
|
23 |
Joga, Sophia |
9 |
Brewster
|
48.26 |
4 |
|
24 |
Richardson, Briana |
10 |
Beacon
|
48.39 |
2 |
|
25 |
O'Conner, Katie |
11 |
Nanuet
|
48.49 |
4 |
|
26 |
D'Agostino, Carolina |
11 |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
48.83 |
6 |
|
27 |
Green, Jaeda |
9 |
Beacon
|
48.93 |
5 |
|
28 |
Bond, Audrey |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
49.05 |
5 |
|
29 |
DeNoia, Carly |
10 |
Nanuet
|
49.27 |
5 |
|
30 |
Gill, Francesca |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
49.47 |
5 |
|
31 |
Ginnane, Emma |
9 |
Pearl River
|
49.69 |
6 |
|
32 |
Woo, Brett |
9 |
Pearl River
|
49.92 |
7 |
|
33 |
Milaccio, Emma |
8 |
Eastchester
|
49.97 |
5 |
|
34 |
Palkola, Nora |
10 |
Ardsley
|
50.27 |
7 |
|
35 |
Rosner, Olivia |
9 |
Edgemont
|
50.35 |
6 |
|
36 |
Jamie, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Westlake
|
50.65 |
6 |
|
37 |
Hammond, Jada |
12 |
Nyack
|
50.85 |
7 |
|
38 |
Alvarez, Diana |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
50.95 |
6 |
|
39 |
Tsunawaki, Sae |
11 |
Eastchester
|
50.96 |
5 |
|
40 |
Oliveros, Katya |
8 |
Pearl River
|
51.05 |
8 |
|
41 |
Weinberg, Gaelen |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
51.14 |
7 |
|
42 |
Harrington, Ashley |
9 |
Pearl River
|
51.30 |
5 |
|
43 |
Oates, Samantha |
11 |
Pearl River
|
51.39 |
6 |
|
44 |
Fredericks, Bailey |
- |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
51.57 |
6 |
|
45 |
Joga, Alex |
9 |
Brewster
|
51.65 |
7 |
|
46 |
Healy, Maeve |
9 |
Brewster
|
51.74 |
5 |
|
47 |
Ridderhof, Kim |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
51.81 |
8 |
|
48 |
Lanoce, Gena |
11 |
Nanuet
|
52.23 |
7 |
|
49 |
Wendholt, Erin |
10 |
Nyack
|
52.39 |
8 |
|
50 |
Ortiz, Luz |
9 |
Nyack
|
52.47 |
7 |
|
51 |
Idrizi, Hana |
10 |
Edgemont
|
52.67 |
8 |
|
52 |
Bober, Brett |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
52.70 |
7 |
|
53 |
Fontan, Erica |
10 |
Nyack
|
52.88 |
8 |
|
54 |
Machado, Kaitlyn |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
52.92 |
7 |
|
55 |
Dickerson, Sarah |
10 |
Rye
|
53.51 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dodge, Claudia |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
1:36.81 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Crowley, Marissa |
10 |
Brewster
|
1:39.30 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
O'Connell, Brid |
12 |
Eastchester
|
1:42.57 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ritchie, Allison |
10 |
Pearl River
|
1:44.34 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Blackman, Samantha |
10 |
Ardsley
|
1:44.80 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Mandelkow, Sarah |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:44.88 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Hayes, Sarah |
11 |
Pearl River
|
1:47.03 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gleeson-Feldman, Abiga |
11 |
Nanuet
|
1:48.68 |
2 |
|
9 |
Manners, Sophia |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
1:48.71 |
2 |
|
10 |
Butler, Nora |
9 |
Edgemont
|
1:48.80 |
2 |
|
11 |
Nagahama, Lisa |
12 |
Ardsley
|
1:52.65 |
2 |
|
12 |
Nelson, Shannon |
12 |
Harrison
|
1:52.67 |
3 |
|
13 |
Sokol, Dina |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
1:53.34 |
3 |
|
14 |
Vavolizza, Riley |
8 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:54.22 |
4 |
|
15 |
Fredericks, Bailey |
- |
Our Lady Of Lour
|
1:56.31 |
4 |
|
16 |
Collins, Eloisa |
9 |
Pearl River
|
1:56.69 |
2 |
|
17 |
Shotkoski, Sydney |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
1:56.83 |
4 |
|
18 |
Joga, Alex |
9 |
Brewster
|
1:56.97 |
4 |
|
19 |
Sacci, Gianna |
12 |
Nyack
|
1:57.22 |
4 |
|
20 |
Magnan, Diana |
11 |
Brewster
|
1:57.40 |
3 |
|
21 |
Schembari, Emma |
8 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:57.65 |
4 |
|
22 |
Healy, Maeve |
9 |
Brewster
|
1:58.00 |
3 |
|
23 |
Buroughts, Nina |
9 |
Harrison
|
1:58.03 |
4 |
|
24 |
Urrutia, Karen |
10 |
Nyack
|
1:58.43 |
3 |
|
25 |
Schmidt, Alida |
9 |
Nyack
|
2:00.26 |
4 |
|
26 |
Krellenstein, Henriett |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
2:00.37 |
4 |
|
27 |
Comunale, Mia |
11 |
Nanuet
|
2:00.95 |
4 |
|
28 |
Herschaft, Halli |
11 |
Edgemont
|
2:01.28 |
4 |
|
29 |
Rosner, Olivia |
9 |
Edgemont
|
2:03.25 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Neubauer, Elsa |
10 |
Brewster
|
2:59.62 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Adelson, Rachael |
11 |
Rye
|
3:01.82 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
McDermott, Jessica |
11 |
Pearl River
|
3:09.18 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McManus, Isolde |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:12.62 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Horan, Catie |
8 |
Pearl River
|
3:17.17 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Catalano, Adriana |
8 |
Pleasantville (N
|
3:20.66 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Sayegh, Brianna |
11 |
Brewster
|
3:21.76 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jindal, Alexa |
9 |
Byram Hills
|
3:22.34 |
2 |
|
9 |
Caliendo, Heather |
12 |
Eastchester
|
3:23.75 |
1 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Olivia |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
3:24.19 |
1 |
|
11 |
Verrastro, Lili |
10 |
Brewster
|
3:27.75 |
2 |
|
12 |
Boyer, Sydney |
9 |
Eastchester
|
3:29.31 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rubenstein, Becca |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
3:29.49 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kennedy, Avalouise |
8 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:32.46 |
1 |
|
15 |
Frokic, Eleonora |
10 |
Eastchester
|
3:33.12 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hodges, Grace |
9 |
Pearl River
|
3:33.13 |
2 |
|
17 |
Gilligan, Kelly |
9 |
Pearl River
|
3:33.78 |
2 |
|
18 |
Chapman, Kristin |
10 |
Rye
|
3:33.99 |
2 |
|
19 |
Feehan, Meaghan |
10 |
Brewster
|
3:34.46 |
2 |
|
20 |
McWilliams, Catriona |
10 |
Rye
|
3:34.98 |
2 |
|
21 |
DiRusso, Maria |
9 |
Harrison
|
3:35.92 |
3 |
|
22 |
Jaeger, Camryn |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
3:36.28 |
2 |
|
23 |
Jakubek, Madison |
- |
Byram Hills
|
3:37.47 |
2 |
|
24 |
Luby, Mackenzie |
12 |
Brewster
|
3:39.43 |
2 |
|
25 |
Remon, Clara |
11 |
Ardsley
|
3:39.78 |
2 |
|
26 |
Amadiz, Aliana |
8 |
Pearl River
|
3:40.39 |
3 |
|
27 |
Tobin, Willa |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
3:41.03 |
3 |
|
28 |
Ortel, Ashley |
11 |
Pearl River
|
3:44.30 |
3 |
|
29 |
Fitzgerald, Aoife |
8 |
Pearl River
|
3:46.78 |
3 |
|
30 |
Ucker, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
3:47.47 |
3 |
|
31 |
Leon-Kelly, Anais |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
3:49.30 |
2 |
|
32 |
Raefski, Kaylei |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
3:49.39 |
3 |
|
33 |
MacDonald, Layla |
10 |
Brewster
|
3:50.57 |
3 |
|
34 |
Whalen, Mary Beth |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
3:51.43 |
3 |
|
35 |
Nelson, Samantha |
11 |
Rye
|
3:51.86 |
3 |
|
36 |
Ipyam, Melanie |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
3:52.87 |
3 |
|
37 |
Krellenstein, Eleanor |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
3:53.04 |
3 |
|
38 |
Seissler, Sarah |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
3:54.46 |
3 |
|
39 |
Watts, Mallory |
8 |
Pleasantville (N
|
4:03.40 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Borkoski, Mary |
11 |
Pearl River
|
4:53.46 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Neubauer, Elsa |
10 |
Brewster
|
4:56.74 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Rajagopal, Kirsi |
11 |
Harrison
|
4:57.28 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Durcan, Niamh |
9 |
Pearl River
|
5:05.24 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Johnson, Morgan |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:06.97 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Crawford, Cameron |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:10.10 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
McGroary, Clodagh |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:11.43 |
1 |
|
8 |
Pollack, Lauren |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:12.23 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kumar, Anisha |
8 |
Ardsley
|
5:12.57 |
1 |
|
10 |
Catalano, Adriana |
8 |
Pleasantville (N
|
5:21.63 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ohnemus, Athena |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:22.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Williams, Caroline |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:25.97 |
1 |
|
13 |
Low, Stephanie |
12 |
Edgemont
|
5:28.13 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gartner, Peyton |
9 |
Harrison
|
5:32.59 |
2 |
|
15 |
LaMoreaux, Kennedy |
9 |
Brewster
|
5:35.46 |
2 |
|
16 |
Vavolizza, Riley |
8 |
Pleasantville (N
|
5:36.63 |
2 |
|
17 |
Frokic, Eleonora |
10 |
Eastchester
|
5:37.13 |
2 |
|
18 |
Feehan, Meaghan |
10 |
Brewster
|
5:40.38 |
2 |
|
19 |
Boyer, Sydney |
9 |
Eastchester
|
5:52.42 |
2 |
|
20 |
Kennedy, Eve |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
5:58.55 |
2 |
|
21 |
Ucker, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
5:59.13 |
2 |
|
22 |
Ohnemus, Arcadia |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
6:01.83 |
2 |
|
23 |
MacDonald, Layla |
10 |
Brewster
|
6:03.69 |
2 |
|
-- |
Caliendo, Heather |
12 |
Eastchester
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Durcan, Ciara |
9 |
Pearl River
|
7:28.84 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Karozichian, Elysse |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
7:46.57 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Valentik, Lucy |
11 |
Nanuet
|
8:36.34 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Garvey, Michelle |
10 |
Pearl River
|
8:37.71 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Scheneiderman, Anna |
11 |
Ardsley
|
8:50.93 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Boyle, Sarah |
11 |
Nanuet
|
8:56.86 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Oates, Samantha |
11 |
Pearl River
|
9:25.56 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ferrone, Gabriela |
11 |
Beacon
|
9:33.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Russello, Emma |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
9:39.87 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gougelmann, Amanda |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9:40.63 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wright, Natalie |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
9:40.69 |
0 |
|
12 |
Carthy, Camille |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
9:44.24 |
0 |
|
-- |
Napolean, Isabella |
10 |
Rye
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Borkoski, Mary |
11 |
Pearl River
|
10:51.07 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Durcan, Niamh |
9 |
Pearl River
|
10:51.15 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Cuomo, Florence |
11 |
Brewster
|
11:03.83 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Guerci, Kyra |
11 |
Nanuet
|
11:12.58 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Boylan, Una |
8 |
Pearl River
|
11:14.49 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Sample, Morgan |
10 |
Pelham Memorial
|
11:37.68 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
LaMoreaux, Kennedy |
9 |
Brewster
|
11:42.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rogers, Lauren |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
11:46.28 |
0 |
|
9 |
Quick, Leandra |
8 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11:50.42 |
0 |
|
10 |
Casey, Meredith |
12 |
Ardsley
|
12:22.61 |
0 |
|
11 |
Musial, Nicole |
10 |
Westlake
|
12:37.74 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rose, Zoe |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
12:38.06 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Louise |
12 |
Nyack
|
8.39 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Miedreich, Kayleigh |
12 |
Pearl River
|
9.43 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Bourgeois, Megan |
12 |
Nanuet
|
9.46 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Donnelly, Matteson |
10 |
Pearl River
|
9.62 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Steeg, Lindsey |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
9.81 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Manners, Ella |
10 |
Byram Hills
|
9.85 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Quinn, Kelly |
12 |
Harrison
|
9.95 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Zaborowsky, Julia |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
10.23 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Louise |
12 |
Nyack
|
8.48 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Miedreich, Kayleigh |
12 |
Pearl River
|
9.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Bourgeois, Megan |
12 |
Nanuet
|
9.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Donnelly, Matteson |
10 |
Pearl River
|
9.51 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Manners, Ella |
10 |
Byram Hills
|
9.75 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Quinn, Kelly |
12 |
Harrison
|
9.76 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Steeg, Lindsey |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
9.89 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Zaborowsky, Julia |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
10.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Vucinic, Kelly |
11 |
Nanuet
|
10.12 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Pass, Amalia |
11 |
Edgemont
|
10.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Lev, Katie |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
10.26 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Albers, Olivia |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
10.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
O'Conner, Katie |
11 |
Nanuet
|
10.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Nanaj, Amber |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
10.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Buroughts, Nina |
9 |
Harrison
|
10.54 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Daly, Lindsay |
11 |
Nanuet
|
10.60 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Negron, Natalie |
9 |
Beacon
|
10.67 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Palkola, Nora |
10 |
Ardsley
|
10.75 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
DiRusso, Maria |
9 |
Harrison
|
10.93 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Pedraza, Carolina |
10 |
Byram Hills
|
11.07 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Aaron, Alison |
10 |
Nyack
|
11.08 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Alvarez, Diana |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11.45 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Brizio, Francesca |
9 |
Rye
|
11.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Rossi, Vanessa |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
11.77 |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
McGuire, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Rye
|
11.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Jeong, Emily |
9 |
Edgemont
|
11.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Nyack
|
1:51.25 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
1:51.63 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Pelham Memorial
|
1:53.51 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
1:54.61 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
1:55.68 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon
|
1:55.78 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:56.57 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
1:58.96 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
2:02.52 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
2:02.55 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:02.75 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Brewster
|
2:02.92 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady Of Lour
|
2:04.58 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Byram Hills
|
2:05.28 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Byram Hills
|
4:17.26 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
4:20.33 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Nyack
|
4:28.03 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
4:29.69 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
4:29.89 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Pelham Memorial
|
4:32.81 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Brewster
|
4:37.87 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
4:39.31 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
4:45.94 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
4:56.79 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
5:19.91 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
9:59.52 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Brewster
|
10:00.15 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
10:21.59 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
10:24.49 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
11:03.89 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Byram Hills
|
11:20.54 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
11:30.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Pelham Memorial
|
11:59.16 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Crowley, Sophia |
10 |
Eastchester
|
30-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Schroeder, Emily |
11 |
Nanuet
|
29-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Akinwunmi, Ennie |
11 |
Beacon
|
29-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Molino, Anna Marie |
11 |
Nyack
|
28-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Lenz, Alexandra |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
28-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Rees, Peyton |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
27-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Tani, Christina |
11 |
Eastchester
|
27-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Briggs, Cynthia |
11 |
Westlake
|
26-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hill, Lily |
10 |
Pearl River
|
26-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Zaborowsky, Julia |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
26-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Donnelly, Jillian |
8 |
Pearl River
|
25-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Mellia, Jacklyn |
9 |
Nanuet
|
25-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Duffy, Kasey |
10 |
Pearl River
|
24-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Placide, Beverly |
11 |
Nyack
|
24-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Warren, Mauritania |
9 |
Harrison
|
23-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wayne, Victoria |
12 |
Nanuet
|
23-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Fishkin, Sarah |
10 |
Ardsley
|
22-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Toal, Olivia |
12 |
Pearl River
|
22-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Thomas, Sarah |
11 |
Nanuet
|
22-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Michaelis, Elizabeth |
12 |
Nyack
|
22-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Alexander, Anjolie |
12 |
Pelham Memorial
|
22-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Tembulkar, Yaman |
10 |
Ardsley
|
21-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Pepdjonovic, Isabella |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
21-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Sayas, Aaliyah |
9 |
Edgemont
|
21-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Bell, Asha |
12 |
Nyack
|
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Cabraie, Kayla |
12 |
Nyack
|
20-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Summers, Ciarra |
10 |
Westlake
|
20-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weng, Tracey |
10 |
Nyack
|
ND | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fernandez, Patricia |
11 |
Nyack
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla |
12 |
Nyack
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Miedreich, Kayleigh |
12 |
Pearl River
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Akinwunmi, Jummie |
12 |
Beacon
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Winburn, Zoe |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Vucinic, Kelly |
11 |
Nanuet
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Lantier, Kate |
12 |
Ardsley
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Ahmetaj, Brienna |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Stern, Ella |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Walker, Jackie |
9 |
Rye
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Baisley, Grace |
12 |
Beacon
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Isabelle |
10 |
Pelham Memorial
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Griffin, Ieva |
11 |
Nyack
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Castello, Oriana |
12 |
Nanuet
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Rossi, Vanessa |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
4-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Brizio, Francesca |
9 |
Rye
|
4-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Capone, Katie |
9 |
Pearl River
|
4-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mohrs, Leonie |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
4-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Alzate, Anisa |
11 |
Beacon
|
4-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Ravazzani, Sophia |
11 |
Edgemont
|
4-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Collins, Eloisa |
9 |
Pearl River
|
4-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wishner, Cassie |
12 |
Nyack
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Merchant, Haley |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Vil, Wenka |
11 |
Pearl River
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
3 |
Loughran, Maeve |
9 |
Pearl River
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Dowling, Erin |
9 |
Pearl River
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Manente, Anna |
11 |
Beacon
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
McPadden, Julianna |
11 |
Nanuet
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Harrington, Ashley |
9 |
Pearl River
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ginnane, Emma |
9 |
Pearl River
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yang, Yilinn |
12 |
Ardsley
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Akinwunmi, Jummie |
12 |
Beacon
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Marsland, Ariana |
10 |
Nyack
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Gougherty, Ciara |
11 |
Harrison
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Vucinic, Kelly |
11 |
Nanuet
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Gressin, Libby |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Blackman, Samantha |
10 |
Ardsley
|
14-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Sandell, Jordan |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
14-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Rosenberg, Julia |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Taylor, Jayden |
11 |
Ardsley
|
14-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Emms, Philippa |
10 |
Rye
|
14-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Nagahama, Lisa |
12 |
Ardsley
|
14-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Castello, Oriana |
12 |
Nanuet
|
14-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Caponigro, Nicole |
12 |
Nanuet
|
14-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Tavas, Caitlin |
10 |
Ardsley
|
13-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Valcin, Yotelina |
12 |
Nyack
|
13-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Merchant, Haley |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
13-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Nievas-Molina, Cristina |
10 |
Rye
|
13-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Alexandre, Mara |
10 |
Nyack
|
13-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
O'Neill, Kristen |
12 |
Pearl River
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Sandell, Remi |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Nguyen, Nhat |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Bourgeois, Megan |
12 |
Nanuet
|
13-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Bisordi-Potter, Ava |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
13-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Schmidt, Alida |
9 |
Nyack
|
13-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Lowery, Mia |
12 |
Nanuet
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Durosinmi, Mudrakat |
9 |
Nyack
|
12-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Mourgues, Marisa |
11 |
Beacon
|
12-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Cheung, Ashley |
10 |
Ardsley
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
O'Malley, Ella |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
12-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Daly, Lindsay |
11 |
Nanuet
|
12-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
D'Agostino, Julia |
11 |
Eastchester
|
12-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Ridderhof, Kim |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Valenzano, Maya |
10 |
Ardsley
|
11-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Liodori, Anastasia |
10 |
Rye
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Durandisse, Regine |
10 |
Nyack
|
11-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Crowley, Sophia |
10 |
Eastchester
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Rosenberg, Nina |
11 |
Ardsley
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Alexa, Emma |
10 |
Rye
|
11-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
McGowan, Margaret |
10 |
Rye
|
11-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Gilinsky, Julia |
10 |
Ardsley
|
11-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Xu, Ziqing |
10 |
Ardsley
|
11-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Segal, Lily |
10 |
Ardsley
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gressin, Libby |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
36-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Yang, Yilinn |
12 |
Ardsley
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sandell, Jordan |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
34-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Akinwunmi, Jummie |
12 |
Beacon
|
33-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Vital, Bethsaida |
10 |
Nyack
|
32-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Alexandre, Mara |
10 |
Nyack
|
32-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Nagahama, Lisa |
12 |
Ardsley
|
31-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Valcin, Yotelina |
12 |
Nyack
|
31-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
O'Neill, Kristen |
12 |
Pearl River
|
31-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Taylor, Jayden |
11 |
Ardsley
|
31-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Donnelly, Matteson |
10 |
Pearl River
|
31-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Miedreich, Kayleigh |
12 |
Pearl River
|
31-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Blackman, Samantha |
10 |
Ardsley
|
31-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Winburn, Zoe |
- |
Pelham Memorial
|
31-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Lowery, Mia |
12 |
Nanuet
|
30-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Bourgeois, Megan |
12 |
Nanuet
|
30-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Emms, Philippa |
10 |
Rye
|
29-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Lantier, Kate |
12 |
Ardsley
|
29-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Cheung, Ashley |
10 |
Ardsley
|
29-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Nguyen, Nhat |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
29-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Emery, Alison |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
29-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Walker, Jackie |
9 |
Rye
|
29-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Caponigro, Nicole |
12 |
Nanuet
|
29-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Tavas, Caitlin |
10 |
Ardsley
|
28-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Ravikumar, Abhaya |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
28-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Dickerson, Sarah |
10 |
Rye
|
28-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Alexa, Emma |
10 |
Rye
|
27-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
McGowan, Margaret |
10 |
Rye
|
26-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Chang, Hannah |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
26-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Cuomo, Clarissa |
9 |
Brewster
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bisordi-Potter, Ava |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Chang, Carolyne |
10 |
Ardsley
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duffy, Kasey |
10 |
Pearl River
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Akinwunmi, Ennie |
11 |
Beacon
|
30-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Rees, Peyton |
11 |
Pelham Memorial
|
28-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Mellia, Jacklyn |
9 |
Nanuet
|
27-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Schroeder, Emily |
11 |
Nanuet
|
26-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Lenz, Alexandra |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
26-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Hill, Lily |
10 |
Pearl River
|
26-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Warren, Mauritania |
9 |
Harrison
|
25-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wayne, Victoria |
12 |
Nanuet
|
24-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Tembulkar, Yaman |
10 |
Ardsley
|
23-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Thomas, Sarah |
11 |
Nanuet
|
20-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|